Monday, April 13, 2009

Last whole week!

Last week, we do alot of xiao thing...

Bt... It's fun... I like it....
Hahahaha....


Monday, we go to Oldtown and eat again... And i b a promoter second times... The same food ice-cream toast and lime juice... Hahahahaha... I crazy one, right? nt i don't want to eat other food... It's bcos in Oldtown really dun hv other meal for me.... So, everyday eat ice-cream toast lo... Bt it's really tasty... Hahahaha.... Erm... The picure got a little bit problem... So, don't try to imagine what is the picture like about...





Second day which is Tuesday... Lol... Obviously.... Hahahaha.... We play in the car which it's ivan's car... Haha... Joanne was stucked... And she can't come out... Lol...









Friday...

We were crazy in the library with two xiao and happy gal... Green shirt is Nally and black shirt is Jc



Afternoon, we go KFC take our lunch...

On the way, we walked pass a pet shop and we stopped... We saw many cutie cutie puppies... Then, we walked in... All the puppy really very cute... Make me until wan to kiss and hug them... OMG... I hope i really have a puppy....






Besides that, we also saw a family/group of hamster... They so cute... They're having a nice sleep together... So sweet... One day, i want to sleep wif them also.... Wahahahahahahaha... Lolx, just joke la... I don't want to b a hamster... If not, i sure die in human hand... Especially who noe me...




U see... A couple of hamster sleep togethyer... They sure dreaming the same dream... Wahahahaha.....




When we left the shop, we saw d puppy action so cute... So we record sown... Hahahahaha....



video



Lol... We reach KFC.. We order many meal to eat... Neh, gt some ppl said that she dun wan to eat, bt she still order a ice-cream cake ar.... I don't noe who is she la... She noe can oredi.... Wahahahaha....



Friday, April 10, 2009

New life^^

Hihi... Long time din writer my blog le...

I'm sure no ome miss me de...
Cos i nt popular....
Hahahahahaha....

Tis sem, i really enjoy it...
I noe alot of gang...
xiao gang, cool gang, lazy gang, active gang, etc.

Bt i really enjoy xiao gang....
Cos i can happy everyday...
Spare all my time to xiao...

Especially joanne...
I noe joanne d time, nt so close...
I noe her is bcos of nicole(pass time oredi)...

Now, in tis sem, she and shawn join my SSS(Seri Suria) gang...
And our gang's name change to xiao gang...
Hahaha....

V have badminton all d time in MPH....
Until v call it camping in MPH...
haha....

I really enjoy...
I hope tat...
Tis gang dun separe...
Hope tat more ppl can join tis xiao gang...

REGRET!!!

i feel regret to let joanne blog her thing in my blog.....

I totally regret....



T.T

Thursday, April 9, 2009

Final Sem. In Foundation

joanne is so hot!! omg omg omg omg omg!!






I Love it.................
Oh............
So so so so so so hottttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt.................





OOOOOOOOOOOMMMMMMMMMGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG








































Frm: Matahari